Fiber Optic Couplers

Fiber Optic Couplers

OPTFOCUS series Fiber Optical Coupler/Adapter with low insertion loss and back reflection loss, Good Durability, Good exchangeability, High temperature stability Etc. It is widely used in FTTH, LANS, WANS, CATV, Premise installations, Data processing networks, Industrial, mechanical and military and Test equipment and active device termination.

Product Details

Fiber Optic Couplers/Adapter

Application    

1. CATV   

2. Optical fiber communication systems. 

3. Optical access network.   

4. Optical fiber data transmission. 

4core LC adaptor_副本

LC Duplex Adapter

LC Simplex Adaptor 2

SC Simplex Adaptor

ST Duplex Adapter

FC Adaptor

E2000 Adapter

OPTFOCUS series Fiber Optical Coupler/Adapter with low insertion loss and back reflection loss, Good Durability, Good exchangeability, High temperature stability Etc. It is widely used in FTTH, LANS, WANS, CATV, Premise installations, Data processing networks, Industrial, mechanical and military and Test equipment and active device termination.




PAYMENT & SHIPMENT

Packaging



packaging of fiber optic couplers.JPG

Payment and Shipment


CERTIFICATION

                          

      CE Certificate                        CE Certificate                              FCC Certificate


                              


Supplier Assessment Certificate                             ISO Certificate

Assessed by:                            


 

COMPANY INFORMATION

company.jpg

fiber fast connector.png


Sales Department 



EXHIBITION 

ecoc.jpg

CONTACT US  


If you find our products interested, please fill the below blank space your detailed requirements. OPTFOCUS’s team would offer different solutions to you within 12 hours. Free samples are also available.

Hot Tags: fiber optic couplers, China, factory, suppliers, manufacturers
Previous:No Information Next:SC OM3 Simplex

Inquiry